Wedstrijden U9

  • Begeleiding: Gille

    zat 20/08/2022
    SK Oudegem
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout
  • Begeleiding: Erik

    zat 27/08/2022
    13:00:00
    FCSKV Overmere
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout
  • Begeleiding: Erik

    zat 27/08/2022
    00:00:00
    Overmere
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout
  • Begeleiding: Erik

    zat 27/08/2022
    FCSKV Overmere
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout
  • Begeleiding: Erik

    zon 28/08/2022
    00:00:00
    FCSKV Overmere
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout
  • Begeleiding: Lennert

    zat 03/09/2022
    09:30:00
    Asse-Zellik
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout
  • Begeleiding: Erik

    zat 03/09/2022
    09:30:00
    Asse-Zellik
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout
  • Begeleiding: Lennert

    zat 10/09/2022
    10:00:00
    Eendracht Buggenhout
    -
    SC Jong Sint Gillis
  • Begeleiding: Erik

    zat 10/09/2022
    10:00:00
    Eendracht Buggenhout
    -
    SC Jong Sint Gillis
  • Begeleiding: Lennert

    zat 17/09/2022
    10:00:00
    Eendracht Buggenhout
    -
    KFC.Lennik A
  • Begeleiding: Gille

    zat 17/09/2022
    10:00:00
    Eendracht Buggenhout
    -
    KFC.Lennik A
  • Begeleiding: Lennert

    zat 24/09/2022
    09:30:00
    VCE Mazenzele
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout
  • Begeleiding: Erik

    zat 24/09/2022
    09:30:00
    VCE Mazenzele
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout
  • Begeleiding: Lennert

    zat 01/10/2022
    10:00:00
    Eendracht Buggenhout
    -
    L.Teralfene A
  • Begeleiding: Erik

    zat 01/10/2022
    10:00:00
    Eendracht Buggenhout
    -
    L.Teralfene A
  • Begeleiding: Lennert

    zat 08/10/2022
    09:30:00
    TK Meldert
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout
  • Begeleiding: Erik

    zat 08/10/2022
    09:30:00
    TK Meldert
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout
  • Begeleiding: Lennert

    zat 15/10/2022
    10:00:00
    Eendracht Buggenhout
    -
    SK Berlare
  • Begeleiding: Erik

    zat 15/10/2022
    10:00:00
    Eendracht Buggenhout
    -
    SK Berlare
  • Begeleiding: Lennert

    zat 22/10/2022
    10:00:00
    Eendracht Buggenhout
    -
    Asse-Zellik
  • Begeleiding: Erik

    zat 22/10/2022
    10:00:00
    Eendracht Buggenhout
    -
    Asse-Zellik
  • Begeleiding: Lennert

    zat 29/10/2022
    11:00:00
    SC Jong Sint Gillis
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout
  • Begeleiding: Erik

    zat 29/10/2022
    11:00:00
    SC Jong Sint Gillis
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout
  • Begeleiding: Lennert

    zat 05/11/2022
    10:00:00
    KFC.Lennik A
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout
  • Begeleiding: Erik

    zat 05/11/2022
    10:00:00
    KFC.Lennik A
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout
  • Begeleiding: Lennert

    zat 12/11/2022
    10:00:00
    Eendracht Buggenhout
    -
    VCE Mazenzele
  • Begeleiding: Erik

    zat 12/11/2022
    10:00:00
    Eendracht Buggenhout
    -
    VCE Mazenzele
  • Begeleiding: Lennert

    zat 19/11/2022
    11:00:00
    L.Teralfene A
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout
  • Begeleiding: Erik

    zat 19/11/2022
    11:00:00
    L.Teralfene A
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout
  • Begeleiding: Lennert

    zat 26/11/2022
    10:00:00
    Eendracht Buggenhout
    -
    TK Meldert
  • Begeleiding: Erik

    zat 26/11/2022
    10:00:00
    Eendracht Buggenhout
    -
    TK Meldert
  • Begeleiding: Endi

    zat 03/12/2022
    11:30:00
    SK Berlare
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout
  • Begeleiding: Erik

    zat 03/12/2022
    11:30:00
    SK Berlare
    -
    Eendracht Buggenhout